Jump to content

Recommended Posts

dreadlock.jpg

Full Name: Dough Clifton
Nickname(s): Wax
Gender: Male
Age: 19
Status: Single
Religion : Unknown
Hair Color: Black
Body: Skinny
Hair Style: Dreadlocks
Hobby: Cycling

 

Dough Clifton known as "Wax" was born in Chicago, United States on Dec 8th, 2003. His parents is originally from Chicago, his Mother Shalika Brandi, and his Father Lawrence Clifton. One day, Clifton's parents were shot dead because they were robbed by a mysterious person. When Clifton found out his parents had died, he cried hysterically because he didn't expect his parents to die from being robbed and Clifton was very stressed because his parents left him, so Clifton decided to leave his house and move to Los Santos and meet his friends at Luther St, Jefferson.

((This thread will contain about Dough Clifton in Los Santos))

Edited by Bangersss
  • Like 4
Link to post
Share on other sites
On 2/19/2022 at 11:28 PM, Wett said:

Keren deng, no luck needed gas trosssss

bacot ae lo jamet

 

5 hours ago, Kagamihara said:

aihihihi anak jeferson

hehe jangan di galakin ya, suka geter jari nya kalo di rp in

 

1 hour ago, GassedUp said:

Skow, jitt. On foenem !

🔥🔥🔥

Link to post
Share on other sites
  • Bangersss changed the title to The Doughboy

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×
  • Create New...